Schützen Vogel 2015
Rumpf König |
Darko Perkovic |
Rechter Flügel (Gold) |
Jörg Ossadnik |
Linker Flügel (Silber) |
Ernst-Wilhelm Prigge |
Schwanz |
Timo Ernst |
Apfel |
Dirk Ammer |
Zepter |
Ralf Cordes |
Hals - Kopf |
Hans Brandt |
Kragen |
Henry Ritscher |
Krone |
Frank Wiegel |
Rechte Kralle |
Florian Prion |
Linke Kralle |
Björn Hansen |
Ring |
Michal Seltmann |
Damen Vogel 2015
Rumpf Königin |
Jessica Sabsch |
Rechter Flügel (Gold) Adju. |
Ursel Seltmann-Vermann |
Linker Flügel (Silber) Adju. |
Magret Troisch |
Schwanz |
Brigitte Ritscher |
Apfel |
Nicole Meier |
Zepter |
Sjoukje Meier |
Hals - Kopf |
Karin Flügge |
Krone |
Ingrid Krumstroh |
Rechte Kralle |
Gabriela Ernst |
Linke Kralle |
Angela Sabrotzki |
Ring |
Traute Breckwoldt |
Jugend Vogel 2015
Rumpf König/in |
Mandy Ritter |
Rechter Flügel (Gold) Adju. |
Oliver Hausherr |
Linker Flügel (Silber) Adju. |
Marcel Ritter |
Schwanz |
Felix Hinz |
Apfel |
Angelina Kaufmann |
Zepter |
Christopher Schloo |
Hals - Kopf |
Marcus Boysen |
Krone |
Tina Svensson |
Rechte Kralle |
Simon Gaute |
Linke Kralle |
Ilja Kaufmann |
Ring |
Nadine Wolf |
Orden 2015
Schützenbestmann |
Bernd Pinkenburg |
Altersschützenbestmann |
Hans Brandt |
Damenbeste |
Yvonne Ammer |
Juniorenbestmann |
Felix Hinz |
Jugendbestmann |
Laura Höper |
Kinder König |
Gabriel Dzwonkowski |
Kinder Königin |
Tessa Nvall |
Königsehrenscheibe |
Niklas Heinbockel |
Prinzen–Nadel |
Torge Kräkel |
Prinzessinnen-Orden |
Sjoukje Meier |
Müller Orden |
Peter Hausherr |
Preisverteilung Schützenfest 2015
Mittwoch den 12.08.2015 um 19:00 Uhr Schießstand
Festscheibe Alter Deich
1. |
Bernd Pinkenburg |
22. |
Thorsten Höling |
4. |
Yvonne Ammer |
25. |
Peter Ossadnik |
7. |
Hans Brandt |
28. |
Rosemarie Wente |
10. |
Hans-Georg Wente |
31. |
Christine Kaufmann |
13. |
Erich Knust |
34. |
Timo Schloo |
16. |
Jörg Ossadnik |
37. |
Björn Hansen |
19. |
Maik Troisch |
40. |
Bernd Geffke |
Festscheibe Hamburg
2. |
Björn Hansen |
23. |
Hans Brandt |
5. |
Peter Ossadnik |
26. |
Maik Troisch |
8. |
Yvonne Ammer |
29. |
Bernd Geffke |
11. |
Thorsten Höling |
32. |
Uwe Böttcher |
14. |
Timo Schloo |
35. |
Heinz-August Ernst |
17. |
Dirk Ammer |
38. |
Rosemarie Wente |
20. |
Jörg Ossadnik |
41. |
Nicole Meier |
Festscheibe Moorkathen
3. |
Peter Ossadnik |
24. |
Dirk Ammer |
6. |
Jörg Ossadnik |
27. |
Rosemarie Wente |
9. |
Hans Brandt |
30. |
Hans-Georg Wente |
12. |
Marc Janz |
33. |
Alina Ernst |
15. |
Bernd Pinkenburg |
36. |
Björn Hansen |
18. |
Yvonne Ammer |
39. |
Nicole Meier |
21. |
Maik Troisch |
42. |
Brigitte Ritscher |
Geldpreise 2015
Preisscheibe |
1. Preis (150€) |
Bernd Pinkenburg |
T116,6 / R29 |
|
2. Preis (120€) |
Hans-Georg Wente |
T408,4 / R29 |
|
3. Preis ( 80€) |
Jörg Ossadnik |
T618,0 / R29 |
|
4. Preis ( 50€) |
Uwe Böttcher |
T736,7 / R29 |
|
5. Preis ( 30€) |
Thorsten Höling |
/ R29 |
Glücksscheibe |
1. Preis (50€) |
Hans-Georg Wente |
|
2. Preis (30€) |
Yvonne Ammer |
|
3. Preis (20€) |
Jörg Ossadnik |